rok 2011

 

Boťanský les
Brezo František
076 43 Boťany 238
29.01.2011
TIMUR z Těšínovských buků/SPKP 3236
BERI z Oldřichovských luk/SPKP 3336
3489 P EGON
3490 P EMÍR
3491 P EMIL
3492 S ELZA
3493 S ETA
3494 S EMA
3495 S EDIT
 


Tirindov dvor
Tirinda Dezider
927 05 Dlhá nad Váhom 315
01.02.2011
TIMUR z Těšínovských buků/SPKP 3236
CIPRA spod Dargova/SPKP 3177
3496 P FALKO
3497 P FUSKO
3498 P FLETCHER
3499 P FIDO
3500 S FANY



Vapec
Cmúr Peter
044 44 Ploské 154
28.01.2011
HERY z Pošné/ČLP 58978
KIRA od Jemiluk/SPKP 3095
3501 P GAS
3502 P GARY
3503 P GLEN
3504 S GAIA
3505 S GREISY



z Úbreža
Antonič Jozef MVDr.
072 42 Úbrež 236
18.02.2011
TASHI Vapec/SPKP 3285
KIRA z Úbreža/SPKP 3349
3507 P LORD
3508 P LEO
3509 P LESAN
3510 P LEX
3511 S LORA
3512 S LUNA
3513 S LESANA



Cerohaz-A+P
Zahorec Pavel
Javorová 9
947 01 Hurbanovo
01.04.2011
TIMUR z Těšínovských buků/SPKP 3236
CERA z Nemečiek/SPKP 3015
3516 P FINO
3517 P FIK
3518 P FILO
3519 P FALKO
3520 P FILIP
3521 P FERI
3522 P FRAK
3523 S FANY



od Juhása
Juhás Ľuboš
Viničná 16
919 34 Biely Kostol
09.04.2011
GERET z Miroslavského dvora/ČLP 57163
AJKA Soókyho dvor/SPKP 3117
3524 P DAN
3525 P DIK
3526 P DAK
3527 S DARKA
3528 S DINA
3529 S DONA
3530 S DORA
3531 S DYRA
3532 S DAJA



z Agrorevíru
Garai Štefan
J. G. Tajovského 35
941 31 Dvory nad Žitavou
12.04.2011
BROK z Dubňanských Kostelísk/ČLP 56075
FENDY u Klobásné/SPKP 3264
3534 P CEDAR
3535 P CID
3536 P CEKO
3537 S CERA
3538 S CELA
3539 S CITA
3540 S CORA
3541 S CILA



Nagykov dvor
Nagy Vojtech
Mostecká 17
900 45 Malinovo
29.06.2011
GERET z Miroslavského dvora/ČLP 57163
JUKA Maholánsky les/SPKP 3185
3543 P BADY
3544 P BRIX
3545 P BENY
3546 S BESSY
3547 S BESINA
 


z Hubického lesa
Horváth Ján
930 39 Hubice 7
11.09.2011
GERET z Miroslavského dvora/ČLP 57163
JAXA Maholánsky les/SPKP 3186
3554 P IRTUS
3555 P IRIS II.
3556 S ILKA II.
3557 S ILMA
3558 S IDA
3559 S IZA II.
3560 S ILDA



Cerohaz-A+P
Zahorec Pavel
Javorová 9
947 01 Hurbanovo
02.12.2011
TIMUR z Těšínovských buků/SPKP 3236
CERA Cerohaz-A+P/SPKP 3315
3561 P GURO
3562 P GREK
3563 P GASTON
3564 P GERET
3565 P GETO
3566 S GALA
3567 S GORA
 

 

rok 2010

 

Boťanský les
Brezo František
076 43 Boťany 238
31.01.2010
TIMUR z Těšínovských buků/SPKP 3236
BERI z Oldřichovských luk/SPKP 3336
3423 P DON
3424 P DAN
3425 P DIXI
3426 P DANI
3427 P DAG
3428 S DONNA
3429 S DORA

od Juhása
Juhás Ľuboš
Viničná 16
919 34 Biely Kostol
06.02.2010
GERET z Miroslavského dvora/ČLP 57163
AJKA Soókyho dvor/SPKP 3117
3430 P CIRO
3431 P CID
3432 P CAR
3433 S CITA
3434 S CIRA

Vapec
Cmúr Peter
044 44 Ploské 154
16.02.2010
UR z Kusalova chovu/ČLP 56298
KIRA od Jemiluk/SPKP 3095
3435 P ARGO
3436 P AROND
3437 S ALBA
3438 S ALVA
3439 S AILYN
3440 S AXENA
3441 S ADY
3442 S AIŠA

Soókyho dvor
Soóky Gabriel
930 36 Horná Potôň 188
02.04.2010
UR z Kusalova chovu/ČLP 56298
VECTRA Bačov potok/SPKP 2913
3446 P ELO
3447 P ERO
3448 P ERIK
3449 S EMMA

Vrábel´s paradise
Vrábel Jozef
072 23 Zbudza 72
20.05.2010
GERET z Miroslavského dvora/ČLP 57163
CELA Boťanský les/SPKP 3139
3450 P CARO
3451 P CEZAR
3452 P CIPRO
3453 S CORA
3454 S CLER
3455 S CARLA

Cerohaz-A+P
Zahorec Pavel
Javorová 9
947 01 Hurbanovo
22.06.2010
TIMUR z Těšínovských buků/SPKP 3236
CERA z Nemečiek/SPKP 3015
3457 P EMON
3458 P ENZO
3459 P EGON
3460 P ESO
3461 P EDO
3462 S ERA
3463 S ELZA

Tirindov dvor
Tirinda Dezider
927 05 Dlhá nad Váhom 315
18.06.2010
CVIK od Bošické skály/ČLP 56650
CIPRA spod Dargova/SPKP 3177
3464 P ENZO
3465 P EGON
3466 P ENDY
3467 S ELZA
3468 S ELLY

z Krajčovičovej farmy
Krajčovič Eduard
Mlynská 24
919 43 Cífer
07.06.2010
VAX z Těšínovských buků/ČLP 58959
DARA z Nemečiek/SPKP 3092
3469 P EGON
3470 S ENA
3471 S ERA
3472 S ELIS
3473 S ELA

Nagykov dvor
Nagy Vojtech
Mostecká 17
900 45 Malinovo
15.07.2010
MARCO z Kyjovic/ČLP 57501
JUKA Maholánsky les/SPKP 3185
3475 P AJO
3476 P ALAN
3477 P ARIS
3478 S AJDA
3479 S ADA
3480 S AJNY
 

 

 rok 2009

 

z Maťovských lúk
Czap Tichomír
Ružová 25
079 01 Veľké Kapušany
08.01.2009
ARGO z Nemečiek/SPKP 2819
IRIS z Úbreža/SPKP 3111
3345 S ASTA
3346 S AIDA

 

z Úbreža
Antonič Jozef MVDr.
072 42 Úbrež 236
02.03.2009
TIMUR z Těšínovských buků/SPKP 3236
LESANA z Hložku/SPKP 3027
3348 P KIRO
3349 S KIRA
3350 S KARA
3351 S KORA

 

Tirindov dvor
Tirinda Dezider
Hollého 34
927 00 Šaľa
05.03.2009
EGON ze Šimárníku/ČLP 55857
CIPRA spod Dargova/SPKP 3177
3352 P DAG
3353 P DON
3354 P DÉMON
3355 P DENI
3356 S DONA
3357 S DAPHNE

 

Vapec
Cmúr Peter
044 44 Ploské 154
10.03.2009
TIMUR z Těšínovských buků/SPKP 3236
KIRA od Jemiluk/SPKP 3095
3358 P UGO
3359 P URRI
3360 P UDO
3361 P UX
3362 P UR

 


z Agrorevíru
Garai Štefan
J. G. Tajovského 35
941 31 Dvory nad Žitavou
17.03.2009
GASTON z Těšínovských buků/ČLP 57688
FENDY u Klobásné/SPKP 3264
3363 P BOR
3364 P BRIX
3365 P BENY
3366 P BARI
3367 S BORA
3368 S BRITA
3369 S BELA
3370 S BETY
3371 S BESSY

 

Ronava
Minarič Miroslav
Fándlyho 29
919 43 Cífer
26.04.2009
GERET z Miroslavského dvora/ČLP 57163
ELZA z Nemečiek/SPKP 3169
3372 P BEN
3373 P BAD
3374 P BOR
3375 S BETA
3376 S BRITA
3377 S BORA

 

Vrábel´s paradise
Vrábel Jozef
072 23 Zbudza 72
23.05.2009
TIMUR z Těšínovských buků/SPKP 3236
CELA Boťanský les/SPKP 3139
3378 P BORIS
3379 P BURAN
3380 P BRED
3381 P BAK
3382 P BEN
3383 P BERY
3384 S BRIA
3385 S BEKY
3386 S BESSY

 

 

z Csillagváru
Nagy Tibor
930 39 Dolné Janíky 80
21.05.2009
GERET z Miroslavského dvora/ČLP 57163
CITA od Mlyna/SPKP 3145
3387 P ARGO
3388 P AJAX
3389 P ASTOR
3390 S AIDA
3391 S AXA
3392 S AJKA

 

z Krajčovičovej farmy
Krajčovič Eduard
Mlynská 24
919 43 Cífer
21.06.2009
GERET z Miroslavského dvora/ČLP 57163
DARA z Nemečiek/SPKP 3092
3393 P DAK
3394 P DAN
3395 P DOR
3396 S DITA
3397 S DARA
3398 S DORA
3399 S DINA

 

z Kráľovských chlmov
Engler Ľubomír
ul. Darg.hrdinov 99
078 01 Sečovce
22.07.2009
LEX z Ranče A+B/SPKP 2959
IVA z Práchové/SPKP 3094
3400 P REX
3401 P RIČI
3402 P ROLI
3403 P RUNY
3404 S RITA
3405 S RIA
3406 S ROXI
3407 S RENY
3408 S RENDY

 

Cerohaz-A+P
Zahorec Pavel
Javorová 9
947 01 Hurbanovo
09.10.2009
TIMUR z Těšínovských buků/SPKP 3236
CERA z Nemečiek/SPKP 3015
3409 P DINO
3410 P DAK
3411 P DAFY
3412 P DAR
3413 P DIK
3414 S DINA
3415 S DARA
3416 S DORA
3417 S DONA
3418 S DESY

 

 

Patonykózi vadász
Polák Štefan
930 36 Horná Potôň 291
17.12.2009
TIMUR z Těšínovských buků/SPKP 3236
CELA Maholánsky les/SPKP 2995
3419 P BOR
3420 P BROK
3421 P BRIT
 

 

rok 2008

 

zo Závrbia
Strna Pavol, 900 63 Jakubov 312
19.02.2008
ART Hajský revír/Člp 55442
CINDY z Vlíněvse/SPKP 2988
3265 P CIR, 3266 P CAR, 3267 P CID, 3268 P CIRO, 3269 S CINDY,
3270 S CORA, 3271 S CITA,

 

z Kalupčeka
Becík Stanislav Ing. PhD., Komenského 6, 941 031 Dvory nad Žitavou
09.03.2008
GASTON z Těšínovských buků/Člp 57688
FENDY u Klobásné/SPKP 3264
3272 P AMOR, 3273 P ASTOR, 3274 P ARIS, 3275 P ARON, 3276 P ALAN,
3277 P AROS, 3278 S AFRA, 3279 S AIDA,

 

Vapec
Cmúr Peter, 044 44 Ploské 154
04.04.2008
EGON ze Šimárníku/Člp 55857
KIRA od Jemiluk/SPKP 3095
3280 P TEDY, 3281 P TITO, 3282 P TIMI, 3283 P TERY, 3284 P TOMI,
3285 P TASHI, 3286 S TAJA, 3287 S TRINITY,

 

Soókyho dvor
Soóky Gabriel, 930 36 Horná Potôň 188
01.05.2008
UR z Kusalova chovu/Člp 56298
VECTRA Bačov potok/SPKP 2913
3291 P DAR, 3292 P DOG, 3293 P DALI, 3294 P DANI, 3295 S DINA,
3296 S DALMA, 3297 S DORA,

 

Vrábel´s paradise
Vrábel Jozef , 072 23 Zbudza 72
25.05.2008
ARON z Krajčovičovej farmy/SPKP 2969
CELA Boťanský les/SPKP 3139
3298 P ATREJ, 3299 P ARTUR, 3300 S ANABEL, 3301 S AIRIN, 3302 S ASIS,
3303 S ANET, 3304 S ALKA, 3305 S ASTA, 3306 S AFRA,

 

Cerohaz - A+P
Zahorec Pavel, Javorová 9, 947 01 Hurbanovo
02.06.2008
SOBOL Czech Mokŕany/SPKP 2713
CERA z Nemečiek/SPKP 3015
3308 P CAR, 3309 P CIRO, 3310 S CITA, 3311 S CINDY, 3312 S CIRA,
3313 S CEDRA, 3314 S CINA, 3315 S CERA,


z Krajčovičovej farmy
Krajčovič Eduard, Sládkovičova 10, 919 43 Cífer,
02.06.2008
ARON z Krajčovičovej farmy/SPKP 2969
DARA z Nemečiek/SPKP 3092
3316 P CIT, 3317 P CAR, 3318 P CYR, 3319 S CITA, 3320 S CECHA,
3321 S CARA,

 

Patonykózi vadász
Polák Štefan, 930 36 Horná Potôň 291
30.05.2008
OSKÁR z Březové stráně/Člp 56909
CELA Maholánsky les/SPKP 2995
3322 P ALAN, 3323 P ASTOR, 3324 P ARON, 3325 S AXA, 3326 S ALKA,
3327 S ALMA,

 

od Mlyna
Tirol Ladislav, 951 15 Mojmírovce 738,
20.05.2008
SOBOL Czech Mokŕany/SPKP 2713
HEIDI Akcezal/SPKP 2989
3328 P EMÍR, 3329 S ELA, 3330 S ERA, 3331 S EMA,

 

z Kráľovských chlmov
Engler Ľubomír , ul. Darg.hrdinov 99, 078 01 Sečovce
27.07.2008
EGON ze Šimárníku/Člp 55857
IVA z Práchové/SPKP 3094
3337 P PAŠA, 3338 P PACHO, 3339 P PERUN, 3340 P PERAK, 3341 S PÁŠA,
3342 S PEJKA, 3343 S PISSA,
 

rok 2007

 

Tríbečské vrchy

Srnka Pavel Ing,

1.1.2007

O: LEX z Ranče A+B/ SPKP 2964

M: ELSA od Dubového dvora/ SPKP 2964

3190 P ADAR

3191 P AMIGO

3192 P ART

3193 P ALTAJ

3194 P ASTOR

3195 P AROS

3196 S AJA

 

Cehoraz - A+P

Pavel Záhorec

22.2.2007

O: SOBOL Czech Mokřany / SPKP 2713

M: CERA z Nemečiek / SPKP 3015

3199  P BAK

3200 P BEN

3201 S BARA

3202 S BRITA

3203 S BORA

3204 S BETY

3205 S BELKA

 

Soókyho dvor

Soóky Gabriel

22.2.2007

O: UR z Kusalovho chovu / Člp 56298

M: VECTRA Bačov potok / SPKP 2931

3206 P CÁR

3207 P CET

3208 P CAPO

3209 P CERKO

3210 S CITA

3211 S CILA

3212 S CILI

3213 S CUKY

3214 S CILKA

 

z Danovho dvora

 Kvasňovský Daniel

26.2.2007

O: SOBOL Czech Mokřany / SPKP 2713

M: GABRA ze Šimárníku / SPKP 3025

3215 P AZOR

3216 P AJAX

3217 P ALAN

3218 S ARA

3219 S AJA

3220 S AXA

3221 S AJDA

 

spod Dargova

Adamkovič Vladimír

6.3.2007

O: ALAN od Hradiska/ Člp 55132

M: DEBRA Acila / SPKP 2862

3223 P DASTY

3224 P DON

3225 P DERY

3226 S DARMA

3227 S DONA

 

z Čierneho hája

Varga Ladislav

6.4.2007

O: CVIK od Bošické skály / Člp 56650

M: FANNY z Galantských polí / SPKP 3012

3228 P AMAN

3229 P ARGO

3230 P ALAN

3231 P ASKO

3232 S ARIS

3233 S AJDA

3234 S ASKA

3235 S AIRIN

 

z Nemečiek

Buc Vladimír

2.7.2007

O: CAR ze Šimárníku / ČLP 55184

M: KORA z Ranče A+B / SPKP 2965

3237 P FREDO

3238 P FRAGON

3239 S FANY

3240 S FANTA

3241 S FATY

3242 S FORNA

 

zo Závrbia

Strna Pavol

25.6.2007

O: CIR z Hrabické remízky / ČLP 56348

M: CINDY z Vliněvše / SPKP 2988

3243 P BRIT

3244 P BORO

3245 S BORA

3246 S BRITA

3247 S BONA

3248 S BELA

 

Balota

4.7.2007

O: EGON ze Šimárníku / ČLP 55857

M: CITA Acila / SPKP 2780

3249 P BRUNO

3250 P BOREK

3251 P BROK

3252 P BOJAR

3253 P BENY

3254 P BRIX

3255 P BONO

3256 S BORKA

 

Bukvov dvor

Bukva Ľuboš

16.7.2007

O: CVIK od Bošické skály / Člp 56650

M: HERA Dropia lúka / SPKP 2839

3257 P BRUNO

3258 P BENY

3259 P BROK

3260 S BRITA

3261 S BESSY

3262 S BORKA